Nya medlemmar 2017/2018

• Alf Ekström. Grant Thornton Sweden AB
• Rickard Olsson, Grant Thornton Sweden AB
• Andreas Mathiasen, Grant Thornton Sweden AB
• Sabina Jarnfelter, Grant Thornton Sweden AB
• Ulrika Stangvik, Grant Thornton Sweden AB
• Allen Ustamuji, Arbetsförmedlingen
• Jonas Wulff, Arbetsförmedlingen
• Kenneth Eriksson, Arbetsförmedlingen
• Ulf Törne, Arbetsförmedlingen
• Catarina Haglund, Arbetsförmedlingen
• Micke Sandberg, Naprapatklinik Micke Sandberg
• Thomas Devida Gutierrez, Exin Bygg & Indredning i Västerås AB
• Fredrik Rundqvist, Peugeothuset
• Patrik Vikström, Arbetsförmedlingen (projektet Give and Get)
• Eva-Lotta Svensson, Arbetsförmedlingen (projektet Give and Get)
• Anna Tuvin, Randstad
• Cornelia Strand, Randstad
• Kajsa Björkman, Randstad
• Richard Hogestadh, Randstad
• Andreas Larsson, PwC Eskilstuna
• Anna Zetterström, PwC Eskilstuna
• Emma Karlsson, PwC Eskilstuna
• Ida Liljeblad, PwC Eskilstuna
• Jonas Klintbom, PwC Eskilstuna
• Katarina Renell, PwC Eskilstuna
• Sandra Preiholm, PwC Eskilstuna
• Anna Arnerdal, Vassa budskap AB
• Maria Alias, Kaalmo AB
• Peter Gippert, Arkitektkopia
• Siv Mathisen-Westerberg 
• Kenny Thorén, Bannerbow Sweden AB
• Victoria Stridh, Bannebow Sweden AB
• Lotta Adolfsson, Bannerbow Sweden AB
• Sofie Andersson, Experis
• Susanne Fagerström, British Schools AB
• Jacob Ladenstedt, British Schools AB
• Åsa Ekholm, British Schools AB
• Linda Lindgren, British Schools AB
• Saif Aziz, Uniflex Bemanning
• Robert Johansson, Uniflex Bemaning
• Anette Vinter, Vinter Textil
• Björn Segelstad, Samhall AB
• Lisa Berton, Samhall AB
• Rebecca Trübenbach, Samhall AB
• Stefan Andersson, Samhall AB
• Malin Lehnberg, Samhall AB
• Mikaela Ahlin, Arbetsmarknads- och vuxenutbildningsförvaltningen, Eskilstuna kommun
• Isabella Alban, Arbetsmarknads- och vuxenutbildningsförvaltningen, Eskilstuna kommun
• Nathalie Gröndahl, Arbetsmarknads- och vuxenutbildningsförvaltningen, Eskilstuna kommun
• Camilla Zetterström, Arbetsmarknads- och vuxenutbildningsförvaltningen, Eskilstuna kommun
• Mikael Söderqvist, Arbetsmarknads- och vuxenutbildningsförvaltningen, Eskilstuna kommun
• Malin Kruhsberg, Reinhold Gustavsson Konsult
• Niklas Karlsson, AFC
• Gustav Oskarsson, AFC
• Tommy Sundholm, AFC
• Alexander Edberg, AFC
• Alex Ryssholm, AFC
• Charlotte Göthberg, Ung Företagsamhet i Södermanland
• Madeleine Wallerström, Ung Företagsamhet i Södermanland
• Elin Karlsson, Ung Företagsamhet i Södermanland
• Mathilde Stavehaug, Eskilstunarevyn
• Elin Stenman, Cyneris Systems AB
• Pernilla Corizza, Modigt lärande
• Niklas Sikström, Seek Growth Eskilstuna AB
• Filip Göransson. Grit Media
• Sebastian Nygårds, Grit Media
• Vivian Wen, Grit Media
• Mia Forslöf, Eventool AB
• Anne Streng, Wäsby Viltdelikatesser 
• Tomas Hård, Bilia Toyota